Developer
WOW RED
WOW RED market snapshot
Casadior tracks 1 off-plan project by WOW RED. Inventory by WOW RED spans 1 area.
- Off-plan projects
- 1
Pricing drawn from 0 of 1 project with published prices. Figures refresh daily from live developer inventory and exclude completed handovers.
Where WOW RED builds
About WOW RED
World of Wonders Real Estate Development is a privately-owned developer of integrated communities globally. The company’s vision is to design singular lifestyle experiences for discerning residents in a series of world-class branded destinations in major cities worldwide. With ambitions to be the real estate industry’s pre-eminent choice for investors, operating brands and residents alike, World of Wonders Real Estate Development places a premium on quality and excellence.
Offices
Office
Office 514, Business Village B, Port Saeed, Dubai, UAE
1 project by WOW RED
Talk to a Casadior broker
Considering this developer? Book a call before you commit.
1 project




